Report a problem

Route — Louchi-10264

Only use this page to report problems with a route. Problems might include routes being badly drawn, inappropriate or not fitting with the Slow Ways methodology.

To report problems with paths (such as locked gates, rampant overgrowth, missing signs or blockages) please contact Rambler's Pathwatch

Existing problems reported with Louchi-10264

  • I have also been unable to upload photos to reviews and routes - both while creating new ones and via edits. Reported 29 Dec 2023

Spotted a problem on the website? Let us know by completing this form and we’ll look into it.

(You are reporting a problem with the Route Louchi-10264)