Report a problem

Route — Leedbar-8651

Only use this page to report problems with a route. Problems might include routes being badly drawn, inappropriate or not fitting with the Slow Ways methodology.

To report problems with paths (such as locked gates, rampant overgrowth, missing signs or blockages) please contact Rambler's Pathwatch

Existing problems reported with Leedbar-8651

  • Hi, I now have a 3D gpu of this route. How is the best way to add it in? Delete the route and I will recreate it? Thank you. Reported 07 Jan 2024

Spotted a problem on the website? Let us know by completing this form and we’ll look into it.

(You are reporting a problem with the Route Leedbar-8651)