Report a problem

Review — 3822

Existing problems reported with 3822

  • The slowway is cutting across a field that has been ploughed and lost lost Hereford hedgerow therefore no longer exists. There is a pathway adjacent which the slowway joins further up but now I required from the border of widnes near Mill lane Reported 25 Jun 2021

Spotted a problem on the website? Let us know by completing this form and we’ll look into it.

(You are reporting a problem with the Review 3822)