Report a problem

Review — 10140

Existing problems reported with 10140

  • I submitted this route myself but having tried to walk it yesterday, it is currently impassable due to the HS2 works having blocked one of the footpaths for three years with no diversion in place. I will upload the alternative route I walked yesterday. Reported 13 Nov 2022

Spotted a problem on the website? Let us know by completing this form and we’ll look into it.

(You are reporting a problem with the Review 10140)