Only use this page to report problems with a route. Problems might include routes being badly drawn, inappropriate or not fitting with the Slow Ways methodology.

To report problems with paths (such as locked gates, rampant overgrowth, missing signs or blockages) please contact Rambler's Pathwatch

Existing Problems Reported with Royswi-787

  • After responding (reply) to a review here: after I hit submit, another completely unrelated review reply appeared (at least it makes no sense in context) - I refreshed the page and its still there, so its not a glitch in the matrix .. any ideas? Reported03 May 2021

Spotted a problem on the website? Let us know by completing this form and we’ll look into it.


(You are reporting a problem with the Route Royswi-787)